22mm Momentary Push Button 800F PB
Part No.:
800FP-LF7PN5WX10E
Brand:
800F PB,22mm Momentary Push Button,Illuminated Flush,1 N.O.,1 N.O.,N.O. Early Make,White,White LED,Clear,Integrated LED Module,Plastic,120VAC/DC (Incand),120VAC(LED),Screw Contact Block,Plastic Latch Mount,Standard Pack
Availability:
Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
| Part No. | 800FP-LF7PN5WX10E |
|---|---|
| UOM | EA |
| Weight (g) | 45.36 |
|---|---|
| Dimension Width (mm) | 3.81 |
| Dimension Height (mm) | 7.60 |
| Dimension Depth (mm) | 8.89 |
Description
800F PB,22mm Momentary Push Button,Illuminated Flush,1 N.O.,1 N.O.,N.O. Early Make,White,White LED,Clear,Integrated LED Module,Plastic,120VAC/DC (Incand),120VAC(LED),Screw Contact Block,Plastic Latch Mount,Standard Pack
Resources / Data Sheets
Related Products
-
Part No.: 800FP-LSM37PN3WX2022mm Selector Switch 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-E6PX0122mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-LU2EFFEPQ5WX1122mm Multi-Operator 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-LMP34MN5RX1122mm Push Pull Operator 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-LG0PD3CX1022mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FD-SL22R1022mm Selector Switch 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-LF0PN5WX1022mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-LF7PN5WX1022mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-FA3PX0122mm Alternate Action Operator 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FD-E208X0122mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-HR22PX2022mm Selector Switch 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-MM46PX1122mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks