22mm Momentary Push Button 800F PB
Part No.:
800FP-E3PX20
Brand:
800F PB,22mm Momentary Push Button,Extended Push-Button,2 N.O.,2 N.O.,Blank,Standard,No Power Module (Lamp Type),Green,No Power Module,Plastic,No Power Module (Voltage),Screw Contact Block,Plastic Latch Mount,No Screw,None (Monolithic Circuit),Standard Pack
Availability:
Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
| Part No. | 800FP-E3PX20 |
|---|---|
| UOM | EA |
| Weight (g) | 47.63 |
|---|---|
| Dimension Width (mm) | 12.19 |
| Dimension Height (mm) | 3.05 |
| Dimension Depth (mm) | 22.10 |
Description
800F PB,22mm Momentary Push Button,Extended Push-Button,2 N.O.,2 N.O.,Blank,Standard,No Power Module (Lamp Type),Green,No Power Module,Plastic,No Power Module (Voltage),Screw Contact Block,Plastic Latch Mount,No Screw,None (Monolithic Circuit),Standard Pack
Resources / Data Sheets
Related Products
-
Part No.: 800FD-E508X1022mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-KM33PX2222mm Selector Switch 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-LU2E4F3PN7WX1122mm Multi-Operator 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-KM33PX2022mm Selector Switch 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-LF6MN3WX2022mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-CC2U29022mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-MM45PX2022mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-LE7PN7WX1022mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-MT44PX22S22mm Twist To Release E-Stop 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 800FP-G402PX0222mm Momentary Push Button 800F PBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks