Fan/Pump Packaged Drive 23C
Part No.:
23C-D088E103NNMANN
Brand:
23C,480V AC Three-Phase,Type 4,RS485, Without Brake IGBT,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,Main Input Circuit Breaker,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,77 Amps, 60 HP, Frame E,Fixed Keypad,E Frame
Availability:
Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
| Part No. | 23C-D088E103NNMANN |
|---|---|
| UOM | EA |
| Weight (g) | 1.00 |
|---|---|
| Dimension Width (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Height (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Depth (mm) | 0.00 |
Description
23C,480V AC Three-Phase,Type 4,RS485, Without Brake IGBT,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,Main Input Circuit Breaker,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,77 Amps, 60 HP, Frame E,Fixed Keypad,E Frame
Resources / Data Sheets
Related Products
-
Part No.: 23C-D038H103NNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 22C-B120A103PowerFlex 400- 30 kW (40 HP) AC DriveUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-X017A10BNNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D088A10ENNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D072H103NNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D038E103NNMANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D030H10LNNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D045H10ENNMANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D012H103NNNANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D142X103NNMANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D030X10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D170A10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks