Fan/Pump Packaged Drive 23C
Part No.:
23C-D060H10CNNNANN
Brand:
23C,480V AC Three-Phase,IP54/NEMA 12,ControlNet,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,3 Cntctr Full Ftre Byps w/ CB,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,52 Amps, 40 HP, Frame D,Fixed Keypad,D Frame
Availability:
Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
| Part No. | 23C-D060H10CNNNANN |
|---|---|
| UOM | EA |
| Weight (g) | 1.00 |
|---|---|
| Dimension Width (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Height (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Depth (mm) | 0.00 |
Description
23C,480V AC Three-Phase,IP54/NEMA 12,ControlNet,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,3 Cntctr Full Ftre Byps w/ CB,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,52 Amps, 40 HP, Frame D,Fixed Keypad,D Frame
Resources / Data Sheets
Related Products
-
Part No.: 23C-D072A10PNNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D208H10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-X012A103NNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D208A10BNNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D045H10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D030A103NNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-X120H103NNMANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 22C-D017H103PowerFlex 400- 7.5 kW (10 HP) AC DriveUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 22C-D072A103PowerFlex 400- 37 kW (50 HP) AC DriveUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-X065A103NNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D088A10CNNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D142A10CNNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks