Fan/Pump Packaged Drive 23C
Part No.:
23C-D045A10DNNAANN
Brand:
23C,480V AC Three-Phase,IP20/NEMA/UL 1,DeviceNet,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,Main Input Disconnect,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,40 Amps, 30 HP, Frame D,Fixed Keypad,D Frame
Availability:
Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
| Part No. | 23C-D045A10DNNAANN |
|---|---|
| UOM | EA |
| Weight (g) | 1.00 |
|---|---|
| Dimension Width (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Height (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Depth (mm) | 0.00 |
Description
23C,480V AC Three-Phase,IP20/NEMA/UL 1,DeviceNet,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,Main Input Disconnect,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,40 Amps, 30 HP, Frame D,Fixed Keypad,D Frame
Resources / Data Sheets
Related Products
-
Part No.: 23C-D010H103NNNANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D105X103NNNANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D060X10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D072E10DNNMANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D022X10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D170X103NNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D022H10ENNNANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D010A103NNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D060X103NNMANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-X090H103NNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D105H103NNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 22C-D460A103PowerFlex 400- 250 kW (350 HP) AC DriveUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks