Fan/Pump Packaged Drive 23C
Part No.:
23C-X120A103NNAANN
Brand:
23C,208V AC Three-Phase,IP20/NEMA/UL 1,RS485, Without Brake IGBT,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,Main Input Disconnect,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,114 Amps, 40 HP, Frame E,Fixed Keypad,E Frame
Availability:
Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
| Part No. | 23C-X120A103NNAANN |
|---|---|
| UOM | EA |
| Weight (g) | 1.00 |
|---|---|
| Dimension Width (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Height (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Depth (mm) | 0.00 |
Description
23C,208V AC Three-Phase,IP20/NEMA/UL 1,RS485, Without Brake IGBT,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,Main Input Disconnect,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,114 Amps, 40 HP, Frame E,Fixed Keypad,E Frame
Resources / Data Sheets
Related Products
-
Part No.: 23C-D010X103NNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D017H103NNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-X049A10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D038H103NNNANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-X012H10ENNMANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D060X103NNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D060A10BNNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D170H103NNMANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D072H10ENNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D170A103NNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D060X10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-X024A103NNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks