Fan/Pump Packaged Drive 23C
Part No.:
23C-X145A103NNAANN
Brand:
23C,208V AC Three-Phase,IP20/NEMA/UL 1,RS485, Without Brake IGBT,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,Main Input Disconnect,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,143 Amps, 50 HP, Frame E,Fixed Keypad,E Frame
Availability:
Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
| Part No. | 23C-X145A103NNAANN |
|---|---|
| UOM | EA |
| Weight (g) | 1.00 |
|---|---|
| Dimension Width (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Height (mm) | 0.00 |
| Dimension Depth (mm) | 0.00 |
Description
23C,208V AC Three-Phase,IP20/NEMA/UL 1,RS485, Without Brake IGBT,No Space Heater,No Line Reactor,Main Input Disconnect,Without CE Compliant Filter,Single Motor,143 Amps, 50 HP, Frame E,Fixed Keypad,E Frame
Resources / Data Sheets
Related Products
-
Part No.: 23C-D038X103NNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D060H10BNNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D022X103NNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-X012X103NNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 22C-D060A103PowerFlex 400- 30 kW (40 HP) AC DriveUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D022A10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D022H10ENNNANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D045A10BNNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 22C-B075A103PowerFlex 400- 18.5 kW (25 HP) AC DriveUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D038H10ENNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D142H10DNNAANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: 23C-D010A10ENNBANNFan/Pump Packaged Drive 23CUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks