Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACB
Article No.:
184189
Part No.:
IZMX-SH403-1
Brand:
Shutter for withdrawable unit IZMX403
Availability:
Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
| Part No. | IZMX-SH403-1 |
|---|---|
| UOM | EA |
| Weight (KG) | 0.63 |
|---|---|
| Dimension Width (mm) | 250.00 |
| Dimension Height (mm) | 50.00 |
| Dimension Depth (mm) | 300.00 |
Description
Accessories, Shutter, When the breaker is withdrawn from its connected position, the shutters automatically cover the cassette’s live main terminals., Installation type Withdrawable, Pole 3, For use with IZMX-CAS403…, for withdrawable unit
Resources / Data Sheets
Related Products
-
Part No.: IZMX-MCAM-1Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: IZMX-UVR-TD-120AC-1Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: IZMX-SR230AD-1IZMX-SR230AD-1 - Spring release 220-240 VAC/DCUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: IZMX-TV404-4000-1Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: IZMX-SEC-TB12-W-1Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: IZMX-CAM-CAB-1Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: IZMX-CS40-1Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: IZMX-TF403-3200W-1Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: IZMX-SEC-TB12-F-1Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks
Part No.: IZMX-MIL3133C-W16-1Eaton Moeller series IZMX/INX - ACBUOM: EAAvailability:Forward delivery 5-7 weeks